Partidos perdidos por Epi Fernández en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
22.05.1949
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Andrés Rivero
Les Corts
09.06.1946
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Martínez Íñiguez
Montjuic
30.04.1944
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
2 - 3
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Torrero
25.06.1944
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Montjuic
16.05.1943
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Martínez Íñiguez
Mestalla
07.06.1942
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
14.06.1942
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
González Díaz
Les Corts
06.06.1943
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 1
Rodríguez Mato
San Mamés
19.09.1948
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1 - 2
Andrés Rivero
Buenavista
07.11.1948
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
2 - 4
Álvarez Antón
Balaídos
21.11.1948
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 3
Vilalta Bars
San Mamés
12.12.1948
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 3
Jáuregui Ansó
Sarriá
16.01.1949
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
3 - 4
García Fernández
Chamartín
16.11.1947
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 1
Arqué Martín
Buenavista
08.02.1948
Primera División
Fuera
CE Sabadell
2 - 3
Fombona Fernández
Creu Alta
15.02.1948
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 2
Barderi Gibert
San Mamés
04.04.1948
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 3
Galende Pascual
Mestalla
11.04.1948
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
2 - 5
Fombona Fernández
Balaídos
13.10.1946
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 2
Aurre Larrea
Les Corts
27.10.1946
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 2
Aurre Larrea
Mestalla
03.11.1946
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1 - 4
Azón Roma
Buenavista
10.11.1946
Primera División
Casa
Real Murcia
1 - 2
Fombona Fernández
Mestalla
15.12.1946
Primera División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 4
Andrés Rivero
El Molinón
29.12.1946
Primera División
Fuera
CE Sabadell
0 - 3
Jáuregui Ansó
Creu Alta
12.01.1947
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 3
Fombona Fernández
Nervión
09.03.1947
Primera División
Fuera
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Llopis Senabre
La Condomina
21.10.1945
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Buenavista
13.01.1946
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
10.03.1946
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 3
Fombona Fernández
Nervión
24.03.1946
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 4
Rodríguez Mato
Sarriá
01.10.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Real Murcia
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
La Condomina
05.11.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 2
Cruella Tena
Buenavista
19.11.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 3
Arribas Seijas
Nervión
03.12.1944
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
0 - 1
Escartín Morán
Les Corts
28.01.1945
Primera División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
2 - 4
Álvarez Santullano
El Molinón
15.04.1945
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 4
Sabater Solá
Metropolitano
22.04.1945
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Mazagatos Vicario
Mestalla
13.05.1945
Primera División
Fuera
Granada CF
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Los Cármenes
03.10.1943
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
3 - 4
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
02.01.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 2
Fombona Fernández
San Mamés
13.02.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 4
Fombona Fernández
Metropolitano
19.03.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Buenavista
29.11.1942
Primera División
Fuera
CD Castellón
0 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Sequiol
17.01.1943
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 4
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
24.01.1943
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 1
González Díaz
Sarriá
07.02.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1 - 4
Cruella Tena
Buenavista
21.02.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 5
Rodríguez Mato
San Mamés
07.03.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 3
González Díaz
Nervión
14.03.1943
Primera División
Casa
CD Castellón
1 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
21.03.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Granada CF
2 - 4
Vilalta Bars
Los Cármenes
28.03.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
0 - 2
De Corpas Zanguitu
Balaídos
28.09.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 3
Ocaña Nieto
Viejo Vallecas
09.11.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 4
Escartín Morán
Nervión
21.12.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
3 - 5
Ocaña Nieto
Chamartín
04.01.1942
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 1
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Mestalla
06.10.1940
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 4
Escartín Morán
Les Corts
13.10.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
3 - 10
Vilalta Bars
Nervión
10.11.1940
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Sarriá
24.11.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
2 - 6
Vilalta Bars
Balaídos
08.12.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 6
Arribas Seijas
Chamartín
15.12.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 5
Cruella Tena
San Mamés
16.05.1948
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Sociedad
2 - 3
Fombona Fernández
Atocha
27.04.1947
Copa del Rey
Fuera
CD Alcoyano
0 - 1
Azón Roma
El Collao
14.05.1947
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Celta de Vigo
0 - 1
Ocaña Nieto
Metropolitano
19.06.1947
Amistoso
Neutral
Vasco da Gama
1 - 4
James Barrick
Nacional de Portugal
12.05.1946
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Granada CF
0 - 1
Álvarez Pérez
Los Cármenes
26.05.1946
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Nervión
27.05.1945
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Nervión
16.03.1944
Amistoso
Casa
Sevilla FC
1 - 2
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
26.01.1943
Amistoso
Fuera
UE Sants
1 - 2
Sabater Solá
Magória
25.04.1943
Copa del Rey
Fuera
CD Alcoyano
1 - 2
-
El Collao
24.05.1942
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Granada CF
1 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Los Cármenes
01.06.1941
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 2
Torres Martín
Nervión
30.03.1941
Amistoso
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Miguel
Mestalla
16.09.1944
Pretemporada
Fuera
Real Valladolid
2 - 4
-
Viejo Zorrilla