PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
GF
GC
PF
PC
TA
TR
0Cuadra Fernández100%00%1100%010040
1Pizarro Gómez100%1100%00%220011
2Soto Grado200%150%150%121080
3Figueroa Vázquez11100%00%00%101021
4Ortiz Arias22100%00%00%512161
5Walter Altman11100%00%00%310100
6Fedayi San11100%00%00%200020
7Martin Petersen100%00%1100%250020
8Peter Bankes100%1100%00%110030
9Pulido Santana100%1100%00%221130
10Mateu Lahoz11100%00%00%210000
11Gil Manzano100%00%1100%120020
12De Burgos Bengoetxea100%00%1100%010040
13Sánchez Martínez100%00%1100%121130
14Munuera Montero3133.33%133.33%133.33%630031
15González Fuertes11100%00%00%300030