Partidos perdidos por Carlos Iturraspe en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
09.06.1946
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Martínez Íñiguez
Montjuic
24.06.1945
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 3
Escartín Morán
Montjuic
30.04.1944
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
2 - 3
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Torrero
25.06.1944
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Montjuic
16.05.1943
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Martínez Íñiguez
Mestalla
07.06.1942
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
14.06.1942
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
González Díaz
Les Corts
31.01.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Mallorquí
Les Corts
26.04.1936
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 1
Escartín Morán
Sarriá
06.05.1934
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Montjuic
10.03.1946
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 3
Fombona Fernández
Nervión
05.11.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 2
Cruella Tena
Buenavista
19.11.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 3
Arribas Seijas
Nervión
03.12.1944
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
0 - 1
Escartín Morán
Les Corts
28.01.1945
Primera División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
2 - 4
Álvarez Santullano
El Molinón
15.04.1945
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 4
Sabater Solá
Metropolitano
22.04.1945
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Mazagatos Vicario
Mestalla
02.01.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 2
Fombona Fernández
San Mamés
13.02.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 4
Fombona Fernández
Metropolitano
19.03.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Buenavista
29.11.1942
Primera División
Fuera
CD Castellón
0 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Sequiol
07.02.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1 - 4
Cruella Tena
Buenavista
21.02.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 5
Rodríguez Mato
San Mamés
07.03.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 3
González Díaz
Nervión
28.09.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 3
Ocaña Nieto
Viejo Vallecas
09.11.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 4
Escartín Morán
Nervión
21.12.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
3 - 5
Ocaña Nieto
Chamartín
04.01.1942
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 1
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Mestalla
24.11.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
2 - 6
Vilalta Bars
Balaídos
17.12.1939
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 4
Ostalé Gómez
Les Corts
31.12.1939
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Chamartín
28.01.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
2 - 3
Crespo Orradre
Balaídos
25.02.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Torrero
10.03.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
Bardín
24.03.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 4
Torres Martín
Nervión
28.04.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Viejo Vallecas
17.11.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
2 - 6
Álvarez Lobo
El Sardinero
24.11.1935
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 2
Iglesias Gracia
Mestalla
01.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 4
Ocaña Nieto
Chamartín
29.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
0 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Bardín
01.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
22.03.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
0 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Heliópolis
05.04.1936
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 3
Zavala Emparanza
Sarriá
19.04.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
3 - 4
Rodríguez Mato
Buenavista
02.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 3
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
09.12.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
1 - 2
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Ibaiondo
06.01.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
Vallés
Atocha
20.01.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 5
Arribas Seijas
Viejo Vallecas
03.02.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
0 - 4
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
10.02.1935
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Les Corts
03.03.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 4
Comorera Gatuellas
San Mamés
31.03.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
0 - 5
Del Campo Echevarría
El Sardinero
14.04.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
0 - 3
Casterlenas Mora
Chamartín
12.11.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
2 - 3
Francisco Villanueva
Chamartín
26.11.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
Casterlenas Mora
Atocha
10.12.1933
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 5
Medina Toledo
Les Corts
24.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
07.01.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 6
Arribas Seijas
San Mamés
21.01.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
22.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 7
Iglesias Gracia
Buenavista
25.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
El Sardinero
12.05.1946
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Granada CF
0 - 1
Álvarez Pérez
Los Cármenes
26.05.1946
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Nervión
10.06.1945
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Granada CF
1 - 2
Azón Roma
Los Cármenes
16.03.1944
Amistoso
Casa
Sevilla FC
1 - 2
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
30.07.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Recuperación de Levante
1 - 2
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
18.07.1937
Copa España Libre
Neutral
Levante UD
0 - 1
Manuel Menal
Les Corts
07.09.1941
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 5
Vilalta Bars
Les Corts
13.04.1941
Copa Presidente FEF
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 3
De Corpas Zanguitu
San Mamés
30.03.1941
Amistoso
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Miguel
Mestalla
22.08.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 3
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
07.11.1936
Superregional
Casa
Hércules CF
2 - 5
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
01.11.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
1 - 5
Juan Iborra
La Condomina
03.01.1937
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 5
Solá Marimón
Les Corts
10.01.1937
Amistoso
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Soliva López
Mestalla
28.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Girona FC
0 - 4
Gallardo
Montilivi
07.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Levante UD
0 - 1
Ferrando
Mestalla
13.06.1937
Copa España Libre
Casa
Levante UD
0 - 4
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
04.07.1937
Copa España Libre
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 6
Tamarit Falaguera
Vallejo
18.08.1935
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Alcoyano
1 - 2
Ramón Ferragut
El Collao
22.09.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
2 - 3
Vilalta Bars
La Condomina
29.09.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Hércules CF
0 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Bardín
20.10.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 6
Escartín Morán
Camino Hondo
05.05.1936
Copa del Rey
Neutral
RCD Espanyol
2 - 3
Domingo Duce Baquero
Torrero
07.06.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Catarroja CF
2 - 3
-
Mestalla
11.09.1934
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 4
Mallorquí
Les Corts
23.09.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
0 - 3
Tomás Balaguer
La Condomina
07.10.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 4
Medina Toledo
Nervión
04.11.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Camino Hondo
24.09.1933
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
0 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
18.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Racing de Santander
2 - 6
Iturralde Gorostiaga
El Sardinero
08.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Bardín
13.05.1934
Amistoso
Casa
CA Osasuna
1 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
10.06.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 3
Santiago Campillo
Les Corts
09.07.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
Arenys FC
5 - 6
Sala
Sa Clavella
02.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Bardín
16.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
1 - 3
Escartín Morán
Sarriá
23.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
16.09.1944
Pretemporada
Fuera
Real Valladolid
2 - 4
-
Viejo Zorrilla
25.04.1943
Copa del Rey
Fuera
CD Alcoyano
1 - 2
-
El Collao