Partidos ganados por Luis Pasarín en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
11.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Racing de Santander
7 - 1
Iglesias Gracia
Mestalla
29.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Oviedo
3 - 1
Escartín Morán
Buenavista
16.05.1933
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Torrero
13.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Celta de Vigo
5 - 1
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
11.05.1930
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Fausto Martín
Chamartín
21.09.1930
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
7 - 1
Bosch
Mestalla
13.01.1935
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
18.11.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
03.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
17.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
14.01.1934
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
28.01.1934
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
4 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
11.02.1934
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
27.11.1932
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
3 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
22.01.1933
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
5 - 2
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
05.02.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
19.02.1933
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
6 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
29.11.1931
Primera División
Casa
Real Unión
5 - 1
López Espinosa
Mestalla
15.11.1931
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
4 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Vallejo
27.03.1932
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
5 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
28.05.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
GC Orán
5 - 1
-
Stade Monréal
29.05.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
FC Sète
7 - 3
-
Stade Monréal
04.06.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
Joyeusetes
4 - 3
-
Stade Monréal
05.06.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
Montpellier HSC
2 - 1
-
Stade Monréal
07.06.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
Montpellier HSC
3 - 1
-
Stade Monréal
02.09.1934
Pretemporada
Casa
Badalona CF
2 - 1
Cirilo Amorós
Mestalla
30.09.1934
Superregional
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
25.11.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Real Valladolid
6 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
09.12.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Artesano CD
3 - 1
March
Mestalla
17.02.1935
Amistoso
Casa
Pampero de Valencia
6 - 0
-
Mestalla
03.03.1935
Amistoso
Casa
Arrancapinos FC
4 - 1
-
Mestalla
01.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
5 - 2
Soliva López
Vallejo
05.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Casa
Gimnástico CF
9 - 3
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
09.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
10.09.1933
Regional
Casa
CD Burriana
7 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
20.08.1933
Pretemporada
Fuera
Ontinyent CF
4 - 1
-
El Clariano
24.08.1933
Pretemporada
Fuera
Burjassot CF
3 - 0
Soliva López
El Bassot
27.08.1933
Pretemporada
Casa
Ontinyent CF
13 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
17.09.1933
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
3 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Vallejo
01.10.1933
Regional
Casa
Burjassot CF
10 - 2
Soliva López
Mestalla
12.10.1933
Regional
Fuera
CD Burriana
3 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
San Fernando
15.10.1933
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
5 - 1
Bosch
Mestalla
28.10.1933
Regional
Casa
Burjassot CF
8 - 2
Martínez Palop
Mestalla
25.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Murcia
3 - 1
Tomás Balaguer
La Condomina
01.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Murcia
6 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
15.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 0
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
29.06.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Reus
5 - 2
Jack Greenwell
Camp Nou Municipal
04.09.1932
Pretemporada
Casa
Ontinyent CF
8 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
18.09.1932
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
6 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
02.10.1932
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
11 - 0
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
09.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
5 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Camino Hondo
16.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
3 - 0
Perona
Campo Bajo Estación
23.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
8 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Vallejo
30.10.1932
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
4 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
06.11.1932
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
6 - 2
Gómez Juaneda
El Fornás
13.11.1932
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
5 - 0
Perona
Mestalla
20.11.1932
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
11 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
02.04.1933
Amistoso
Casa
FC Palafrugell
4 - 1
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
25.06.1933
Amistoso
Casa
Nacional de Madrid
8 - 1
Perona
Mestalla
20.09.1931
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
2 - 1
Bosch
El Fornás
27.09.1931
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 0
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
17.04.1932
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Valladolid
2 - 1
Elizari Navarlaz
Mestalla
24.04.1932
Amistoso
Casa
CD Castellón
5 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
22.05.1932
Amistoso
Casa
Nacional de Madrid
3 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
28.09.1930
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
6 - 0
Martínez Ibarra
Mestalla
05.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
3 - 1
Vidal Royo
El Fornás
12.10.1930
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
26.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
2 - 1
Vidal Royo
Campo Bajo Estación
01.11.1930
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2 - 0
Gómez Juaneda
Vallejo
09.11.1930
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
2 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
07.12.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
21.12.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
3 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
06.10.1929
Pretemporada
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
7 - 2
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
13.10.1929
Pretemporada
Casa
Mogreb Atlético
8 - 0
José Monterde
Mestalla
20.10.1929
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
3 - 2
Vidal Royo
Camino Hondo
03.11.1929
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
3 - 0
Vidal Royo
El Fornás
10.11.1929
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
4 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
24.11.1929
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
4 - 0
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
08.12.1929
Segunda División
Casa
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 1
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
12.01.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Sevilla FC
4 - 2
Santiago Insausti
Mestalla
19.01.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Murcia
6 - 4
Arribas Seijas
La Condomina
02.02.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
09.02.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 0
Saracho Goitia
Campo de Guzmán
09.03.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Iberia
3 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
23.03.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Real Murcia
4 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
20.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sevilla FC
5 - 1
Santiago Insausti
Mestalla
22.09.1929
Pretemporada
Casa
Alicante CF
9 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
27.11.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Benlliure
13 - 0
-
Mestalla
30.11.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Massanassa CF
8 - 0
Garro
Mestalla
08.12.1932
Amistoso
Casa
Azcárraga CF
6 - 0
Randolph Galloway
Mestalla
23.12.1934
Amistoso
Casa
CD Cabanyal
10 - 1
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
25.12.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Picanya CF
10 - 2
-
Mestalla
10.01.1932
Amistoso
Casa
Norte Ruzafa
2 - 1
Fernando
Mestalla
08.02.1931
Amistoso
Casa
Massanassa CF
3 - 2
-
Mestalla
25.05.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Sporting de Canet
2 - 0
Echave
Mestalla
07.06.1931
Amistoso
Casa
Albacete Balompié
2 - 1
-
Mestalla
29.06.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
3 - 2
Bosch
Vallejo
31.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Ontinyent CF
7 - 4
Gómez Juaneda
El Clariano
25.09.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Massanassa CF
8 - 1
-
Mestalla
29.09.1929
Pretemporada
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
5 - 3
Luis Colina
El Fornás
01.11.1933
Amistoso
Casa
River Turia
12 - 1
-
Mestalla
14.11.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Gracia FC
9 - 1
-
Mestalla
08.09.1932
Pretemporada
Casa
Massanassa CF
7 - 6
Donat
Mestalla